DIRTHEAD 2019 Results
Sprint Middle Earth
S   P   R   I   N   T
MALE
Bike Finish
1 0:39:45 1:07:30 43 M Aseere Anthony `
2 0:37:42 1:08:40 41 M Gott Justin
3 0:42:22 1:13:44 41 M Blankenfeld Jay
4 0:42:40 1:14:57 34 M Samec Daniel
5 0:48:17 1:19:29 49 M Martin Andrew
6 0:45:40 1:19:48 55 M Dhans Tom
7 0:44:13 1:20:47 46 M Buksa Nick
8 0:44:40 1:22:50 47 M Sowles Kevin
9 0:49:19 1:26:36 59 M Hunt Steve
10 0:51:15 1:28:02 44 M Sharrow Brian
11 0:51:50 1:30:56 49 M Goldbach Richard
12 0:52:01 1:31:01 50 M Irish Brent
13 0:45:24 1:32:22 61 M Frelick Andy
14 0:52:01 1:43:18 51 M Palmer Matthew
15 0:56:52 1:46:56 52 M Oliver Thomas
16 0:56:35 1:50:15 42 M Wolfe James
17 1:11:15 2:11:57 57 M Crane Vincent
18 1:45:55 2:50:59 42 M Cintron Juan C
19 0:59:20 2:51:11 12 M Lesh Mitchell
20 0:59:32 2:51:11 12 M Matheson Keenan
FEMALE
1 0:49:37 1:38:42 42 F Borelli Asunta
2 0:59:50 1:43:18 14 F Matheson Gillian
3 0:52:01 1:43:18 50 F Palmer Sandra
4 0:55:48 1:43:26 37 F Blankenfeld Amy
5 0:59:20 1:51:36 49 F Geist Dena
6 1:03:32 1:53:50 65 F Savarese Sylvia
7 1:45:55 2:50:59 40 F Sierra Elizabeth
M   I   D   D   L   E     E   A   R   T   H
MALE
Bike Run Finish
1 0:39:05 1:37:02 2:37:10 43 M Leduc Tagg
2 0:39:45 1:41:33 2:45:08 49 M Flores Jan
3 0:43:05 1:45:32 2:57:53 46 M Kennett Michael
4 0:39:45 1:45:38 3:07:29 52 M Hull Todd
5 0:43:18 1:46:01 2:52:40 34 M Razvan Ayente
6 0:39:45 1:46:18 DNF 56 M Wharton Joe
7 0:40:41 1:49:23 2:55:40 34 M Webb Erik
8 0:42:00 1:52:26 2:51:31 64 M Carr Jim
9 0:48:00 1:56:50 3:27:14 54 M Cook Andrew
10 0:45:38 2:06:32 3:06:18 56 M Corcorn Steve
11 0:49:37 2:10:16 4:10:30 38 M O'Coin Jeff
12 0:52:00 2:11:17 4:06:30 49 M Bayard David
13 0:51:15 2:16:45 3:37:32 50 M Arciere Jeffrey 
14 1:03:32 2:50:45 4:20:52 49 M Ninkovich David
15 1:02:40 DNF 36 M Rodriguez Jaime
FEMALE
Bike Run Finish
1 0:39:45 1:47:16 2:54:35 36 F McLarty Sara
2 0:42:40 1:47:38 2:55:08 38 F Becerra Misty
3 0:47:10 1:56:50 3:15:48 46 F Renu Reeli
4 1:03:10 DNF 32 F Rodriguez Tatiana