DIRTHEAD 2018 Results
Sprint Middle Earth
S   P   R   I   N   T
MALE
Bike Finish
1 0:43:00 1:13:05 36 M Williams Shane `
2 0:42:28 1:13:25 28 M Rainwater Michael
3 0:43:20 1:14:20 40 M Blankenfeld Jay
4 Missed 1:16:50 58 M Diaz Humberto
5 0:42:28 1:19:25 46 M Stover Michael
6 0:42:28 1:22:10 46 M sowles kevin
7 0:40:20 1:23:30 16 M Gore Logan
8 0:46:26 1:24:05 39 M Romero Jimmy
9 0:47:00 1:25:30 29 M Foster Casey
10 0:46:30 1:26:40 55 M Berry Edward
11 0:48:40 1:26:50 36 M Sebring Sierra
12 0:49:30 1:27:01 45 M Chapman Mike
13 0:38:40 1:29:00 44 M Jennings Ron
14 0:51:39 1:29:10 58 M Hunt Steve
15 0:56:30 1:34:30 51 M Ingalls Keith
16 0:56:30 1:34:50 42 M White, II David
17 0:50:25 1:35:10 69 M Halback Bill
18 0:50:50 1:37:30 50 M Kukuda John
19 0:54:00 1:38:20 16 M Duffield Merritt
20 0:56:00 1:38:30 36 M Rivera Felipe
21 0:53:00 1:38:45 48 M Cruz Miguel
22 0:51:53 1:39:35 54 M STEPHENS SHAWN
23 0:57:30 1:43:55 47 M Gallo Christopher
24 1:12:50 1:45:50 15 M Smith Matt
25 0:57:30 1:46:00 67 M Hummel Emmett
26 1:05:07 1:46:35 34 M Ortiz Luis R
27 1:01:40 1:52:08 36 M Taylor Brandon
28 0:55:04 1:52:58 47 M Dasher Sean
29 0:55:40 1:53:00 50 M Palmer Matthew
30 1:06:00 2:04:00 52 M Brooks Adam
31 1:15:40 2:20:50 42 M Lane Allen
32 1:37:40 2:29:10 38 M Hernandez Rodrigo
33 2:27:18 3:22:00 48 M Ferber Larry / Leno
FEMALE
1 0:43:47 1:14:18 28 F Foster Brooke
2 Missed 1:16:50 39 F Tolve Noelle
3 0:47:50 1:20:30 47 F calus jolie
4 0:53:10 1:32:20 43 F Heath Kimberly
5 0:53:05 1:36:30 49 F kemp vicki
6 0:52:30 1:36:40 51 F Jones Jennifer
7 0:56:30 1:44:00 42 F Lorraine Madden
8 0:54:20 1:48:50 49 F Palmer Sandra
9 1:01:50 1:55:30 31 F Attard Emily
10 1:08:00 1:56:20 50 F Kern Jennifer
11 0:57:30 2:02:20 48 F Stephens Sarah
12 1:15:40 2:20:50 38 F Lane Meagen
1 1:16:27 2:02:50 Relay Pecora Felicia
Tolve Noelle
M   I   D   D   L   E     E   A   R   T   H
MALE
Bike Run Finish
1 0:40:05 1:34:45 2:34:49 24 M Anderson Turner
2 0:38:40 1:41:20 2:37:49 40 M Gore Justin
3 0:39:40 1:42:07 2:42:38 54 M Wharton Joe
4 0:39:40 1:47:00 2:52:42 51 M Hull Todd
5 0:45:28 1:46:50 2:55:50 45 M Wiese Andrew
6 0:43:30 1:56:10 3:06:30 48 M Fiores Jan
7 0:43:30 2:00:48 3:12:20 33 M Web Erik
8 0:46:40 2:00:00 3:20:15 45 M Kennett Michael
9 0:50:00 2:01:30 3:27:50 40 M Alam Keith
10 0:50:50 2:13:10 3:28:40 54 M Rehacek Mr.Jakub
11 0:47:47 2:10:40 3:30:21 55 M Corcoran Steve
12 0:47:33 2:14:30 3:33:12 59 M Rock Greg
13 0:59:30 2:14:05 3:43:07 60 M Herbert Glenn
14 0:56:30 2:17:00 3:56:52 50 M Receveur Rick
15 0:51:00 2:32:06 4:21:00 48 M Rich David
FEMALE
Bike Run Finish
1 0:53:30 2:14:30 3:47:35 42 F Smith Anna
2 1:03:50 2:44:00 4:54:00 34 F Blanton Erin