DIRTHEAD 2014 Results
Sprint Middle Earth Xtreme
S   P   R   I   N   T
MALE
Bike Finish
1 0:44:15 1:15:46 41 M Rebol Todd `
2 0:42:18 1:16:00 51 M McGarvey Derek
3 1:17:02 45 M Mullins Mike
4 1:15:00 1:24:10 51 M Brasher Richard
5 0:47:00 1:24:12 32 M Casula Jason
6 0:46:00 1:25:23 40 M Gonzales Ric
7 0:48:00 1:26:03 49 M Taylor Michael
8 0:35:00 1:26:58 50 M Flemin Rob
9 0:53:34 1:28:27 60 M Schrader ALAN
10 0:40:00 1:28:42 41 M boatright john
11 0:54:50 1:29:23 60 M Howe Ricky
12 0:56:32 1:29:55 35 M Smith Jeremy
13 0:44:13 1:31:00 44 M Beers Chris
14 0:53:24 1:31:10 56 M Herbert Glenn
15 0:50:46 1:31:23 32 M Quigley patrick
16 0:52:45 1:32:17 37 M Loyola Yensys
17 0:56:59 1:34:50 44 M Bayard David
18 1:00:00 1:35:25 53 M Perallon Robert
19 0:56:43 1:38:00 38 M Funk brian
20 0:46:00 1:38:20 50 M Reifler Natt
21 0:58:53 1:38:50 31 M Roposa Ben
22 1:00:00 1:39:30 42 M Butt Fargham
23 1:43:41 70 M McFarlane Keith
24 0:52:00 1:43:48 29 M Rhoades John
25 0:57:40 1:45:35 52 M Tarallo Angelo
26 0:56:31 1:47:17 36 M Lorich Chris
27 1:00:00 1:47:30 56 M Perallon Richard
28 1:03:03 2:00:18 55 M Ball Fred
29 1:06:39 2:00:45 27 M Beecken Tim
30 2:05:38 56 M Harrison Jim
31 1:32:45 2:08:15 52 M Blakeman Joel
32 2:14:35 65 M Sutton Dave
FEMALE
1 0:47:00 1:18:00 50 F Heath Danielle
2 0:53:26 1:29:44 44 F Parker Tracey
3 0:53:21 1:33:40 54 F Calio Liz
4 1:34:30 45 F Highpoint Cindi
5 0:48:44 1:35:32 43 F Rowlison Lisa
6 0:48:27 1:36:10 50 F Hauck Marsha
7 1:02:46 1:38:12 45 F Kemp Vicki
8 0:58:28 1:40:10 27 F Cummings Danielle
9 0:56:52 1:41:15 28 F Dagly Alyson 
10 1:08:40 1:52:50 54 F Codd Carla
11 1:53:05 44 F Rogers Jessica
12 1:01:42 1:53:56 36 F Gonzales Donnelli
13 1:11:02 1:59:35 59 F Schrader PAM
14 1:05:33 2:00:30 42 F Oakley-Elias Theresa
15 1:02:14 2:02:37 35 F McNutt Nicole
16 1:21:02 2:05:39 41 F Dickinson Cheri
17 1:15:45 2:13:20 63 F Todd Debbie 
18 1:20:54 2:31:20 44 F Collard Jen
19 1:18:59 2:31:36 41 F Greenberg Kerry
M   I   D   D   L   E     E   A   R   T   H
MALE
1st Bike After Run
Time Time FINISH
1 0:39:26 1:39:28 2:38:44 48 M Huntley Scott
2 0:43:00 1:43:47 2:51:42 40 M Hassell Jason
3 0:42:15 1:51:59 3:01:56 38 M McFarlane Jeffrey
4 0:46:30 1:57:03 3:06:23 50 M Hauck Jerry
5 0:49:20 1:59:47 3:22:44 46 M scymanky daniel
6 0:48:15 2:04:27 3:26:10 50 M Penny Greg
7 0:57:33 2:22:03 3:50:42 44 M Bordas Jean-Luc
8 0:56:50 2:17:18 3:59:37 40 M Kraft Adam
9 0:53:04 2:21:40 4:00:38 56 M Lundin Gregory
10 0:58:00 2:20:30 4:12:33 56 M stewart bill
11 0:58:40 2:26:28 4:13:59 59 M Puglia John
12 1:07:32 2:37:30 4:33:10 13 M Chitty Jack
13 1:00:32 2:37:30 4:33:10 41 M elias george
14 1:04:39 2:51:07 4:39:27 44 M Acomb Tom
FEMALE
1 0:46:00 1:51:43 3:04:57 33 F Becerra Misty
2 0:47:15 2:18:26 3:34:23 62 F Carter Vicky
3 0:58:16 2:26:28 4:12:09 37 F Lorraine Sherri
4 1:07:26 2:31:30 4:33:10 40 F Chitty Abby
5 1:32:30 3:46:41 5:59:00 48 F Hatch Kimberly
6 1:32:04 3:46:41 5:59:00 52 F Millard Dawn
0:46:17 1:59:47 3:07:31 Relay - Tagye / Darren
X   T   R   E   M   E
MALE
1st Bike After Run 1st Bike
Time Time Loop FINISH
1 0:39:47 2:03:28 3:02:38 4:02:29 51 M Carter Matt
2 0:39:47 2:24:46 3:22:32 4:19:08 49 M Fedler Kyle
3 0:39:47 2:24:46 3:28:08 4:43:30 49 M Peelman Russell
0:44:13 2:15:23 3:17:14 4:19:08 Relay - Kirchner & Kirchner