DIRTHEAD 2013 Results
Sprint Middle Earth Xtreme
S   P   R   I   N   T
MALE
1 1:06:31 37 M Vida Ken
2 1:08:36 26 M Attard Michael `
3 1:09:09 44 M Hovius John
4 1:09:35 39 M Hassell Jason
5 1:13:20 44 M Mullings Michael
6 1:15:48 41 M Yarborough Matt
7 1:20:17 45 M Make Steven
8 1:21:31 23 M Russo John-Paul
9 1:23:46 50 M Brasher Rich
10 1:24:37 39 M Gonzales Richard
11 1:25:24 44 M Williams Pete
12 1:26:21 48 M taylor michael
13 1:27:07 57 M Howe Ricky
14 1:27:26 57 M Crawford Thomas
15 1:28:41 51 M Blakeman Joel
16 1:29:36 17 M Deschenes Kyle
17 1:30:50 27 M Cruz Alvaro
18 1:31:45 51 M Russo Mark
19 1:33:15 52 M Baver Douglas
20 1:33:55 39 M Kraft Adam
21 1:34:00 34 M Smith Jeremy
22 1:34:15 40 M boatright john
23 1:35:08 12 M Hovius Lachlan
24 1:37:57 45 M Duffey Michael
25 1:38:01 40 M Goletz Drew
26 1:38:13 45 M Deschenes Dave
27 1:39:09 40 M Tavera Miller
28 1:48:41 10 M Kennedy Cooper
29 1:52:03 30 M Ubilla Daniel
30 1:52:24 46 M Bagwell Apple
31 1:55:29 17 M Saso David
32 1:59:52 48 M Orsini Scott
33 2:00:19 43 M Minasi Robert
34 2:00:31 54 M Wilhelm David
35 2:02:39 67 M mccann frank
36 2:04:35 33 M Forsberg Eric
37 2:09:27 54 M Ball Fred
Female
1 1:18:54 39 F Elliott Chrissy
2 1:21:18 43 F Leverenz Debra
3 1:21:19 42 F jones-calus jolie
4 1:26:54 33 F Hogan Jennifer
5 1:31:50 36 F Latherow Jamie
6 1:33:17 31 F Tavakoli Renee
7 1:44:07 50 F Wolthuis Michelle
8 1:48:50 47 F Levendoski Michelle
9 1:51:30 35 F Gonzales Donnell
10 1:57:22 47 F Trimble Edna
11 2:03:14 50 F Kiser Tracey
12 2:17:26 40 F Bowman Zayra
13 2:21:31 57 F Rowe Margaret
14 2:21:38 55 F York Meredith
15 2:42:40 19 F Zarn Sarah
1 1:57:59 Millls & Van Beynen - Raced as a Relay
2 2:03:57 Diedrich & Burress - Raced as a Relay
M   I   D   D   L   E     E   A   R   T   H
MALE
1 2:40:58 57 M Frakenberg Ken
2 2:41:40 47 M Huntley Scott
3 2:44:43 40 M Alkins John
4 2:48:50 43 M Beers Chris
5 2:52:32 47 M Bright Adam
6 3:01:15 34 M Palas Bryan
7 3:11:54 44 M Olson Chris
8 3:18:30 49 M Radtke Dennis
9 3:26:19 58 M Ehlenbeck John
10 3:26:50 49 M Penny Gregory
11 3:29:38 44 M Scymanky Daniel
12 3:33:10 54 M Leverett Kurt
13 3:36:13 54 M Funk Bob
14 3:37:28 25 M Benavides Jeff
15 3:41:10 36 M Skinner Jake
16 3:41:28 45 M Matthews Thompson
17 3:50:27 59 M Solomon Roy
18 3:55:03 33 M England James
19 4:02:25 39 M Blanche Edward
20 4:05:26 52 M saldano sal
21 4:17:51 43 M Acomb Tom
22 4:21:28 18 M Bright Glenn
23 4:31:43 57 M Rushing DENNIS
24 4:33:57 55 M Dickerson Mark
FEMALE
1 3:34:05 39 F Mcleod Natalie
2 3:41:29 61 F Carter Vicky
3 3:50:23 55 F Kollar Elizabeth
4 3:52:09 52 F Radford Patti
5 4:33:49 24 F Park Stephanie
6
X   T   R   E   M   E
MALE
1 4:12:59 31 M Sierra Sebring
2 4:16:55 43 M De Leo Justin
3 4:19:33 50 M Carter Matt
4 4:37:21 25 M Patterson Russ
5 4:38:02 36 M Milleman Dave
6 4:49:34 27 M Mailly Joel
7 4:52:10 49 M Smlatic Zvonko
8 5:01:29 47 M Boe Scott
9 6:21:40 50 M Corcoran Stephen
10 6:26:50 36 M Wilbanks Wesley
11
1 4:40:20 Kircher & Kircher - Raced as a Relay
FEMALE
1 4:52:45 43 F Balser Teri
2 4:52:46 24 F Mailly Krystal
3 6:04:25 38 F Kolinski Karen